Newsletter
The Black Box website uses cookies.
By continuing the use of the Black Box website, or by pressing the agree button on the right, you consent to the use of cookies on this website. More information.
Store home > Search
Search results
 
Showing 1-10 of 76 results
< 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 8 >
...R2 , LGB5128A - R2 SFP GIGABIT MANAGED SWITCH ECO 24 / 7 TECHNICAL SUPPORT AT 877.877.2269 OR VISIT BLACKBOX.COM CONSOLE 24 - PORT GbE MANAGED + RTN - 48V PWR AC SWITCH PWR DC SYS RST ALM LINK / ACT DC INPUT 48VAC AC INPUT : 100 - 240 VAC 8 3 6...
DATA SHEET SFP - H10GB - CUXM - BB SERIES 10G DIRECT ATTACH CABLE NETWORKING 24 / 7 TECHNICAL SUPPORT AT 877.877.2269 OR VISIT BLACKBOX.COM OVERVIEW 10G DIRECT ATTACH CABLE FOR NETWORKING DATA SHEET SFP - H10GB - CU5M - BB All - in - One Solution Ma...
...models , install the SFPs in the transmitter and receiver . Compatible SFPs from Black Box are listed in the table below . COMPATIBLE SFP MODULES PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION DISTANCE 1 - GBPS CONNECTIONS LFP441 SFP 1.25 - Gb , 850 - nm Multimode Fibe...
...models , install the SFPs in the transmitter and receiver . Compatible SFPs from Black Box are listed in the table below . COMPATIBLE SFP MODULES PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION DISTANCE 1 - GBPS CONNECTIONS LFP441 SFP 1.25 - Gb , 850 - nm Multimode Fibe...
...R2 , LGB5128A - R2 SFP GIGABIT MANAGED SWITCH ECO CONSOLE 28 - PORT GbE MANAGED + RTN - 48V PWR AC SWITCH PWR DC SYS RST + + ALM LINK / ACT 3 6 5 8 9 4 1 7 11 26 AC INPUT : 100 - 240 VAC 2 21 22 15 27 24 23 24 12 16 19 13 17 20 28 10 18 23 21 1...
...fibre cable through an SFP connector , or even farther point - to - point extension . over IP . To extend over IP , all you have to do is add a switch to your KVX solution . KVX is available in DVI / VGA , HDMI , and DisplayPort models to meet your...
< 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 8 >

 
Live Chat