The Black Box website uses cookies.
By continuing the use of the Black Box website, or by pressing the agree button on the right, you consent to the use of cookies on this website. More information.
Store home > Cables > Fibre Patch Panels > ST > Sliding Fibre Optic Patch Panel
JPU24LCMM: Multimode, 24-Port, LC
Photo may vary from actual product
 

Sliding Fibre Optic Patch Panel



  • Multimode and Single-Mode options.
  • Up to 24 ports/48 fibres.
  • 1U high.
  • Includes 24 couplers.
  • LC Duplex and SC/ST Simplex connections.
  • Cable management features.
   
Share |
  Product       Code   Unit price   Quantity  
Multimode
24-Port
 
LC
  Sliding Fibre Optic Patch Panel  
Sliding Fibre Optic Patch Panel
  JPU24LCMM  
£63.84
   
 
SC
  Sliding Fibre Optic Patch Panel  
Sliding Fibre Optic Patch Panel
  JPU24SCMM  
£54.11
   
 
ST
  Sliding Fibre Optic Patch Panel  
Sliding Fibre Optic Patch Panel
  JPU24STMM  
£38.62
   
Single-Mode
24-Port
 
LC
  Sliding Fibre Optic Patch Panel  
Sliding Fibre Optic Patch Panel
  JPU24LCSM  
£84.23
   


 
Live chat
Actions
Catalogue
Mail a friend
Email address
error
Your email address
error
Message
Newsletter