Newsletter
Store home > Cables > Fibre Patch Cables > OS1/OS2 Single-Mode > MTP OM3 Fiber Optic Trunk Cable - Plenum, 24-Strand, Straight-Pinned
Search Search results
MTP OM3 Fiber Optic Trunk Cable - Plenum, 24-Strand, Straight-Pinned
Photo may vary from actual product
FOTC10M3MP24AQ-10R2: 24-Strand, 10 m
 

MTP OM3 Fiber Optic Trunk Cable - Plenum, 24-Strand, Straight-Pinned


Make the simplest MTP deployments with this Black Box MTP Trunk Cable solution.


  • Designed for use with the Black Box 24-fiber cassette for easy MTP deployments.
  • Features true straight-through pinning: 1 to 1, 2 to 2, etc.
  • No need to worry about polarities and what cassette to use on each end.
   
  Product       Code   Unit price   Quantity  
24-Strand
 
10 m
  MTP OM3 Fiber Optic Trunk Cable - Plenum, 24-Strand, Straight-Pinned  
MTP OM3 Fiber Optic Trunk Cable - Plenum, 24-Strand, Straight-Pinned
  FOTC10M3MP24AQ-10R2  
£378.00
   
 
30 m
  MTP OM3 Fiber Optic Trunk Cable - Plenum, 24-Strand, Straight-Pinned  
MTP OM3 Fiber Optic Trunk Cable - Plenum, 24-Strand, Straight-Pinned
  FOTC10M3MP24AQ-30R2  
£679.00
   
This replaces FOTC10M3-MP-24AQ-30


 
Actions