Newsletter
The Black Box website uses cookies.
By continuing the use of the Black Box website, or by pressing the agree button on the right, you consent to the use of cookies on this website. More information.
Store home > Accessories for Fiber Test with LanXPLORER, NaviTEK II, SignalTEK, or UniPRO
Accessories for Fiber Test with LanXPLORER, NaviTEK II, SignalTEK, or UniPRO
Photo may vary from actual product
33-963-10
150056
150057
MGKLX2
MGKSX1
 

Accessories for Fiber Test with LanXPLORER, NaviTEK II, SignalTEK, or UniPRO


Add more features to your fiber models


   
Share |
  Product       Code   Unit price   Stock   Quantity  
 
 
1x Multimode Duplex Cable, LC-LC, 2m
 
1x Multimode Duplex Cable, LC-LC, 2m
  150056  
£17.34
     
 
1x Single-Mode Duplex Cable, LC-LC, 2m
 
1x Single-Mode Duplex Cable, LC-LC, 2m
  150057  
£17.34
     
 
Fibre cleaning pen for SC, ST and FC adaptor
 
Fibre cleaning pen for SC, ST and FC adaptor
  33-963-10  
£67.53
     
 
Fibre cleaning pen for LC, and MU adaptor
 
Fibre cleaning pen for LC, and MU adaptor
  33-963-11  
£67.53
     
 
1000BASE-LX Fibre Optic SFP
 
1000BASE-LX Fibre Optic SFP
  MGKLX2  
£152.00
     
 
1000BASE-SX Fibre Optic SFP
 
1000BASE-SX Fibre Optic SFP
  MGKSX1  
£147.00
     


 
Live chat
Actions
Mail a friend
Email address
error
Your email address
error
Message