The Black Box website uses cookies.
By continuing the use of the Black Box website, or by pressing the agree button on the right, you consent to the use of cookies on this website. More information.
100BaseFX PCI NIC LP
Photo may vary from actual product
 

100BaseFX PCI NIC LP


100Mbps fiber connection for your Desktop PCs


  • 100Mbps fiber Network Interface Card low profile.
  • 32Bit PCI bus data transfer .
  • 100Base FX Multimode SC or ST up to 2km .
  • Full/half duplex .
  • Supports 802.1p/q tagged VLAN, IP Multicast & WOL.
   
Share |
  Product       Code   Unit price   Quantity  
 
 
Multimode, SC
  100BaseFX PCI NIC LP  
100BaseFX PCI NIC LP
  LH1360C-SC CLEARANCE  
£48.23
   


 
Live chat
Actions
Catalogue
Mail a friend
Email address
error
Your email address
error
Message
Newsletter