Newsletter
Store home > Cables > Fibre Patch Panels > SC > Sliding Fibre Optic Patch Panel
JPU24LCMM: Multimode, 24-Port, LC
Photo may vary from actual product
 

Sliding Fibre Optic Patch Panel



  • Multimode and Single-Mode options.
  • Up to 24 ports/48 fibres.
  • 1U high.
  • Includes 24 couplers.
  • LC Duplex and SC/ST Simplex connections.
  • Cable management features.
  • Warranty: 2 Year Double Diamond™ Warranty (Standard)
   
Share |
  Product       Code   Unit price   Stock   Quantity  
Multimode
24-Port
 
LC
  Sliding Fibre Optic Patch Panel  
Sliding Fibre Optic Patch Panel
  JPU24LCMM  
£77.44
  99+    
 
ST
  Sliding Fibre Optic Patch Panel  
Sliding Fibre Optic Patch Panel
  JPU24STMM  
£46.59
     
 
SC
  Sliding Fibre Optic Patch Panel  
Sliding Fibre Optic Patch Panel
  JPU24SCMM  
£68.42
     
Single-Mode
24-Port
 
LC
  Sliding Fibre Optic Patch Panel  
Sliding Fibre Optic Patch Panel
  JPU24LCSM  
£77.44
  66    


 
Actions